Наши выпускники

 

 

Наши выпускники

 

Год выпуска: 2015

Антонов Владислав Олегович Жгун Ольга Евгеньевна Просвиркин Эдуард Евгеньевич
Брюханов Егор Сергеевич Зайцева Екатерина Дмитриевна Синицына Светлана Евгеньевна
Васильев Вячеслав Александрович Зарюта Сергей Александрович Соколов Владимир Владимирович
Джаманшалова Маргарита Владимировна Крутиков Егор Сергеевич Серегина Елизавета Александровна
Денеж Виталия Рудольфовна Николаева Елена Анатольевна Чудаева Мария Алексеевна
Е Георгий Анатольевич Панчук Анастасия Валерьевна Юдин Александр Александрович
Е Сергей Анатольевич Пилтоян Александра Альбертовна  
     

Год выпуска: 2014

Аскарова Регина Зинуровна Книтель Наталья Эдуардовна Марченко Елена Викторовна
Бронников Роман Александрович Князькова Ульяна Сергеевна Поташова Олеся Александровна
Галятин Эдуард Евгеньевич Коленкин Михаил Владимирович Силуянова Ирина Олеговна
Глушкова Татьяна Константиновна Кривонос Наталья Олеговна Тихонова Екатерина Алексеевна
Зимова Дарья Алексеевна Кругликова Анастасия Анатольевна Шакирова Диана Равильевна
Иванов Андрей Александрович Кущ Татьяна Александровна
Карнюшин Дмитрий Сергеевич Лось Наталья Петровна  
     

Год выпуска: 2013

11 «А» класс:
Аленич Екатерина Владимировна Коломойцов Виктор Викторович Селина Евгения Владимировна
Брызгунов Фёдор Игоревич Кулиев Гара Сардар Оглы Сологуб Анастасия Алексеевна
Барышева Светлана Владимировна Любарская Екатерина Дмитриевна Удалов Виктор Иванович
Бережной Илья Викторович Музыка Анна Сергеевна Чепкасова Альбина Олеговна
Журавлева Ирина Евгеньевна Никулин Кирилл Вадимович
Капшитер Константин Дмитриевич Никулин Олег Владимирович
11 «Б» класс:
Белов Денис Николаевич Манукян Каринэ Хачатуровна; Пыркина Мария Владимировна
Бойченко Александр Сергеевич Мурсалимова Ольга Закировна Рагутский Константин Сергеевич
Клендюк Дмитрий Сергеевич Морозова Инна Сергеевна Соколов Павел Дмитриевич
Косенок Ольга Андреевна Ляма Регина Дмитриевна Удовицкая Анастасия Олеговна
Курмаз Илья Юрьевич Пидяш Артём Евгеньевич Хоменко Илья Сергеевич
Кашарайло Александра Андреевна Пилтоян Валерия Альбертовна Шаблий Андрей Олегович
     

Год выпуска: 2012

Анисимов Михаил Александрович Иванова Маргарита Вадимовна Николаенко Сергей Александрович
Балабась Наталья Викторовна Каверенская Анастасия Владимировна Орешко Николай Валерьевич
Балянов Вадим Викторович Козейкин Сергей Дмитриевич Прудей Артем Дмитриевич
Бездеткова Яна Дмитриевна Комарицкая Анастасия Андреевна Смирнов Анатолий Витальевич
Богданова Ангелина Вячеславовна Кочеткова Ирина Алексеевна Соколан Виктория Михайловна
Бурцева Александра Андреевна Лобов Илья Андреевич Тузовский Станислав Витальевич
Валиулина Ольга Евгеньевна Маркин Алексей Николаевич Харченко Полина Дмитриевна
Врублевская Ирина Андреевна Мещерякова Анастасия Игоревна
Зобнин Сергей Сергеевич Михайлюк Дмитрий Константинович  
     

Год выпуска: 2011

Беломестнов Владимир Николаевич Коваленко Павел Викторович Орешко Станислав Олегович
Волынец Алеся Игоревна Козлов Андрей Викторович Павленко Яна Сергеевна
Воробьёва Настасья Николаевна Косенок Алексей Андреевич Поташов Павел Александрович
Выходцев Александр Алексеевич Крутиков Антон Сергеевич; Самойлов Андрей Сергеевич
Гарифулин Рустам Камилович Кузьминых Алена Дмитриевна Терехин Алексей Александрович
Двоеглазова Анастасия Александровна Любчак Анастасия Сергеевна Тимофеев Илья Викторович
Деревенская Юлия Михайловна Мещеряков Максим Петрович Янкина Полина Сергеевна
Затеева Ксения Сергеевна Миняйло Дарья Геннадьевна

Год выпуска: 2010

11 «А» класс:
Абдульманова Полина Витальевна Динега Вера Николаевна Матюшкин Иван Сергеевич
Бронников Игорь Александрович Дроботенко Ульяна Владимировна Медведчикова Татьяна Андреевна
Бурая Ольга Ильинична Кружалов Сергей Сергеевич Рослая Мария Владимировна
Гузова Наталья Геннадьевна Крюковская Анастасия Олеговна Стекольщикова Анастасия Александровна
Димов Сергей Сергеевич Лукина Юлия Николаевна Шеньо Алёна Викторовна
11 «Б» класс:
Бережная Ася Викторовна Дубровская Наталья Николаевна Снопко Сергей Игоревич
Вовченко Виктория Андреевна Дьяченко Марина Сергеевна Филитов Кирилл Сергеевич
Гатаулина Екатерина Джоновна Кулаков Андрей Юрьевич Фролова Марина Николаевна
Головатая Светлана Александровна Лось Роман Петрович Брайцев Константин Александрович
Гузова Маргарита Алексеевна Николаенко Наталья Вячеславовна Игнатенко Светлана Вячеславовна
Дмитриев Алексей Викторович Савельева Яна Валерьевна  
     

Год выпуска: 2009

11 «А» класс:    
Баляшкин Алексей Сергеевич Заричанская Наталья Дмитриевна Пасканская Ульяна Юрьевна
Батрашкина Инна Евгеньевна Игнатьева Анастасия Вадимовна Погорелов Дмитрий Игоревич
Бобров Максим Владимирович Капшитер Максим Дмитриевич Суворов Дмитрий Игоревич
Вовченко Аллона Андреевна Лукьянов Александр Викторович Рябых Алиса Андреевна
Гущин Александр Александрович Маркина Арина Николаевна Рудь Тамара Викторовна
Горшков Дмитрий Алексеевич Матвеенко Дмитрий Витальевич Ромашина Ирина Александровна
Дудин Владимир Владимирович Матвеенко Максим Сергеевич Стекольщикова Ольга Александровна
Диканов Данил Сергеевич Новосельцева Дарья Станиславовна  
11 «Б» класс:
Глушкова Кристина Константиновна Петровская Яна Александровна Мухаметгалимова Юлия Александровна
Касуха Александр Сергеевич Четвергова Виктория Владимировна Богун Владимир Олегович
Колесник Пётр Петрович Чепурин Вячеслав Игоревич Фролова Ирина Андреевна
Любарская Вера Дмитриевна Вафин Вильдан Марсельевич
Панфилова Ирина Александровна Денисова Юлия Андреевна  
     

Год выпуска: 2008

Бобков Николай Викторович Кошкин Иван Вячеславович Хамидулина Анна Владимировна
Брызгунов Андрей Сергеевич Кулешов Вячеслав Валерьевич Телегина Юлианна Сергеевна
Горбунов Алексей Юрьевич Лазарев Антон Владимирович Фидоришен Артур Евгеньевич
Жаркова Ксения Михайловна Мухаматинов Илдар Касымович Шевелева Екатерина Андреевна
Жукова Юлия Сергеевна Мухаматинов Марат Насырович Шульпина Елизавета Александровна
Капустян Елена Григорьевна Михно Екатерина Валерьевна Горбунов Алексей Юрьевич
Кашфулина Ирина Мансуровна Подгорная Наталья Владимировна  
     

Год выпуска: 2007

11 «А» класс:    
Александрова Галина Александровна Горбатенко Виктор Владимирович Снопко Олеся Игоревна
Аллилуев Павел Юрьевич Гилязов Роман Эдуардович Стекольщикова Кира Александровна
Беломестнов Николай Николаевич Гулиев Рамил Сардар Оглу Тонконогов Дмитрий Викторович
Бобр Юлия Геннадьевна Ильинский Александр Сергеевич Фокина Ирина Владимировна
Бойченко Алиса Сергеевна Казначеева Надежда Николаевна Черепанов Максим Андреевич
Бураков Виктор Андреевич Козлов Александр Викторович Чижова Ольга Константиновна
Величко Иван Сергеевич Коломеец Екатерина Михайловна Чихрамов Олег Юрьевич
Гамза Антон Сергеевич Курченко Ольга Юрьевна
Горшков Андрей Алексеевич Рябов Евгений Сергеевич  
11 «Б» класс:    
Белохвостова Юлия Александровна Евменов Сергей Александрович Паркесов Илья Александрович
Бикташев Ринат Радикович Ермаков Илья Дмитриевич Паутов Артём Владимирович
Бобкин Артём Евгеньевич Заборина Марина Владимировна Просянюк Кристина Олеговна
Бучина Алёна Сергеевна Ковальчук Анна Евгеньевна Рябченко Максим Константинович
Врублевский Николай Олегович Козина Светлана Владимировна Холамханов Георгий Асланалиевич
Галузо Пётр Михайлович Лукащук Ольга Владимировна Цыпкина Ида Андреевна
Гареев Михаил Фаритович Максимушкина Олеся Викторовна Шевченко Андрей Анатольевич
Грашина Елена Владимировна Максимов Сергей Сергеевич Якимчук Андрей Сергеевич
Димова Надежда Юрьевна Мальцева Елена Александровна  
     

Год выпуска: 2006

11 «А» класс:    
Александрова Наталья Александровна Демидюк Илья Алексеевич Семенов Сергей Анатольевич
Анисимова Валерия Геннадьевна Зилинский Никита Евгеньевич Синенко Елена Сергеевна
Банный Максим Андреевич Кондратенко Владимир Сергеевич Синенко Леонид Евгеньевич
Баранская Юлия Константиновна Королевская Мария Борисовна Синицына Полина Александровна
Бартош Марина Васильевна Кулиев Ниямеддин Сардар – Оглы Татаринов Юрий Александрович
Булатникова Елена Васильевна Максимушкин Максим Викторович Чуб Александр Александрович
Бурцева Екатерина Андреевна Морозова Юлия Сергеевна Шатунова Екатерина Александровна
Гудз Анатолий Анатольевич Селецкий Янис Юрьевич Щеглова Елена Васильевна
11 «Б» класс:    
Балабаев Павел Юрьевич Крамар Марина Владимировна Распутная Дарья Владимировна
Белых Ирина Михайловна Кротик Вера Александровна Ростова Зинаида Владимировна
Войтко Екатерина Александровна Курашкин Илья Александрович Смирнова Екатерина Сергеевна
Гергель Елена Вячеславовна Логинова Яна Юрьевна Хоменко Елена Сергеевна
Голубь Елена Александровна Максимушкина Виктория Павловна Шиповалова Юлия Александровна
Гущин Алексей Сергеевич Нужняк Раиса Борисовна
Денеж Юлия Сергеевна Очкина Ирина Валерьевна  
     

Год выпуска: 2005

11 «А» класс:    
Базулько Дмитрий Васильевич Казённова Марина Сергеевна Рябченко Константин Юрьевич
Горборукова Александра Владимировна Коняева Оксана Анатольевна Рябинина Екатерина Павловна
Завгородняя Виктория Николаевна Ловягина Екатерина Михайловна Самойлова Наталья Андреевна
Задорин Олег Юрьевич Ляма Евгений Олегович Свяжина Алёна Григорьевна
Зеленский Дмитрий Игоревич Марченко Анна Сергеевна Степченко Андрей Сергеевич
Зубцова Анна Григорьевна Миняйло Ксения Геннадьевна Федотова Александра Юрьевна
Ибрагимов Андрей Рамазанович Наумова Мария Юрьевна
Калинина Анастасия Евгеньевна Поташов Алексей Геннадьевич  
11 «Б» класс:    
Александрова Ирина Сергеевна Кулешов Михаил Юрьевич Павловский Владимир Александрович
Артюхина Ольга Викторовна Кочеткова Евгения Алексеевна Пашкова Ксения Александровна
Беловодченко Анна Ивановна Куценко Алексей Владимирович Сизов Максим Владимирович
Васильева Любовь Юрьевна Максименко Александра Сергеевна Тимошенко Наталья Анатольевна
Горпинченко Татьяна Борисовна Меерович Анна Никитовна Федореева Александра Валерьевна;
Гарельшин Роман Алексеевич Музыка Татьяна Сергеевна Черная Екатерина Владиславовна
Германов Юрий Александрович Мухаматинова Амина Касымовна Шелепова Татьяна Васильевна
Карпов Александр Геннадьевич Назарова Екатерина Андреевна Шерстюк Анна Витальевна
Котлярова Анна Александровна Осокина Мария Сергеевна  
     

Год выпуска: 2004

11 «А» класс:    
Багданов Феликс Владимирович Диканов Дмитрий Сергеевич Макарова Ольга Николаевна
Бобрикова Ольга Александровна Ерёмин Максим Юрьевич Савченко Елена Станиславовна
Гузов Александр Геннадьевич Киселёва Марина Владимировна Стекольщикова Инна Александровна
Граф Ксения Геннадьевна Катышева Наталья Викторовна Смирнов Юрий Сергеевич
Дербышев Роман Александрович Карнаухова Анна Владимировна  
11 «Б» класс:    
Андреев Павел Андреевич Ильин Максим Игоревич Смолякова Анна Николаевна
Вандалковская Александра Дмитриевна Кагирова Анастасия Владимировна Терёхина Наталья Александровна
Викулина Софья Александровна Катанобек Алексей Булатовича Тремаскина Светлана Евгеньевна
Дудина Елена Александровна Кантор Павел Владимирович Тютюгин Роман Викторович
Ежов Василий Викторович Пащенко Вадим Александрович Черновалова Вера Александровна
Жиглицкий Александр Евгеньевич Селина Татьяна Равильевна Тараненко Светлана Владимировна
Зекунова Юлия Валерьевна Смагина Надежда Ивановна Хасанова Жанна Игоревна
11 «В» класс:    
Белоусов Артём Юрьевич Мальцев Роман Александрович Сыксина Александра Анатольевна
Димова Яна Григорьевна Мельников Евгений Фёдорович Родькина Анастасия Сергеевна
Евдокимов Алексей Евгеньевич Очкина Светлана Валерьевна Сергеева Анна Константиновна
Завалихин Константин Юрьевич Просвиркин Иван Михайлович Тарабанова Юлия Павловна
Киреева Анастасия Викторовна Спичков Алексей Владимирович Федорова Яна Григорьевна
Кулаков Павел Владимирович Спичков Сергей Владимирович Харченко Александра Анатольевна
Логвинов Николай Васильевич Степченко Анна Сергеевна  
     

Год выпуска: 2003

11 «А» класс:    
Булатникова Олеся Васильевна Петрухина Елена Владимировна Сизова Карина Владимировна
Быковская Ксения Александровна Пономаренко Екатерина Сергеевна Смагин Артём Сергеевич
Ешкова Анна Михайловна Ралкина Анастасия Владимировна Тертычный Владимир Михайлович
Ляма Надежда Олеговна Ротозеева Анастасия Сергеевна Цыпкин Алексей Андреевич
Меерович Сергей Никитович Сабирова Юлия Валерьевна Шмырёв Александр Геннадьевич
Можаева Екатерина Сергеевна Соколова Анна Евгеньевна
Нефтякова Нина Геннадьевна Солодкова Татьяна Сергеевна  
11 «Б» класс:    
Аллилуева Татьяна Юрьевна Кочеткова Наталья Алексеевна Цылёв Алексей Александрович
Гуща Дмитрий Николаевич Кузьмин Максим Константинович Цылёва Кристина Александровна
Ерошенко Алексей Юрьевич Марченко Екатерина Сергеевна Черновалова Евгения Александровна
Жарков Алексей Николаевич Мухаматинова Альфия Насыровна Шаклеина Мария Валерьевна
Ибрагимов Николай Рамазанович Панов Александр Владимирович Щеглов Артём Анатольевич
Кормщиков Вячеслав Игоревич Плют Любовь Владимировна Якимов Максим Олегович
Косенко Екатерина Владимировна Селина Дина Викторовна Николаенко Алексей Александрович
Костромина Екатерина Сергеевна Синицына Юлия Сергеевна Рудык Дмитрий Дмитриевич
     

Год выпуска: 2002

11 «А» класс:    
Беликов Дмитрий Сергеевич Кулешов Артём Валерьевич Сергеев Алексей Петрович
Вялкова Ольга Сергеевна Петрук Иван Анатольевич
Гаврилина Анна Евгеньевна Пятырова Ольга Александровна Судаков Евгений Евгеньевич
Дроботенко Николай Владимирович Пчельников Максим Сергеевич Суслова Юлия Сергеевна
Жернакова Жаннета Александровна Распутная Екатерина Владимировна Федоров Александр Григорьевич
Кочеткова Елена Алексеевна Решетов Сергей Сергеевич Сергиенко Юлия Сергеевна
Курашов Александр Сергеевич Ротозеев Александр Сергеевич Шевель Александр Михайлович
11 «Б» класс:    
Аскаров Вячеслав Зинурович Зубцова Жанна Григорьевна Хайдаров Дмитрий Равильевич
Будаквенко Екатерина Сергеевна Ерёмин Сергей Юрьевич Хамидулина Ксения Викторовна
Буякова Светлана Вадимовна Коняева Екатерина Анатольевна Холамханов Тимур Асланалиевич
Гречаниченко Ирина Владимировна Кирсанова Елена Сергеевна Худина Елена Владимировна
Зигалов Дмитрий Николаевич Макарова Татьяна Викторовна Шаклеина Александра Валерьевна
Загрутдинов Денис Салихович Стекольщикова Эльвира Александровна
Зырянов Олег Андреевич Ткаченко Дмитрий Александрович  
11 «В» класс:    
Белик Антонина Анатольевна Мицура Ольга Вячеславовна Степовая Людмила Сергеевна
Булычев Алексей Анатольевич Маликова Евгения Сергеевна Сывороткин Алексей Николаевич
Гурьянов Алексей Васильевич Нонкина Алена Владимировна Стышнева Юлия Викторовна
Евдокимова Ольга Евгеньевна Пашков Кирилл Александрович Скляр Александра Анатольевна
Курманова Анна Геннадьевна Паутова Дарья Владимировна  
     

Год выпуска: 2001

11 «А» класс:    
Банная Екатерина Андреевна Долгова Дина Евгеньевна Раздобаров Василий Сергеевич
Варчак Марина Александровна Зарецкая Тамара Сергеевна Семёнов Герман Анатольевич
Воробъёв Юрий Валерьевич Колосов Сергей Сергеевич Семёнова Александра Николаевна
Гарельшина Светлана Алексеевна Лазарева Светлана Юрьевна Семёнова Екатерина Николаевна
Гузеев Михаил Сергеевич Ледяева Елена Викторовна Халина Елена Юрьевна
Гилмотдинова Анна Ринадовна Лысенко Анастасия Андреевна Хисамов Виктор Владимирович
Денисов Андрей Николаевич Панасюк Галина Геннадьевна Чепурин Павел Игоревич
11 «Б» класс:    
Бикташев Салават Радикович Никулина Ирина Анатольевна Стратичук Евгений Васильевич
Игнатьева Татьяна Анатольевна Сабитова Мария Камильевна Шатунов Алексей Александрович
Киселёв Михаил Алексеевич Светлякова Юлия Сергеевна Якимчук Евгений Сергеевич
Кожедуб Анна Николаевна Синенко Татьяна Алексеевна  
     

Год выпуска: 2000

11 «А» класс:    
Белкова Анна Алексеевна Кубанкин Евгений Сергеевич Синицына Ирина Сергеевна
Гуща Иван Николаевич Лаврушенкова Екатерина Сергеевна Таблер Зоя Андреевна
Ежов Алексей Викторович Лукьянов Сергей Викторович Уварова Яна Владимировна
Завгородний Александр Николаевич Маланчук Сергей Владимирович Чихрамов Константин Александрович
Козин Алексей Владимирович Мячина Елена Владимировна Совгиря Анастасия Александровна
Белохвостова Яна Александровна Савченко Любовь Станиславовна  
11 «Б» класс:    
Викулина Светлана Александровна Кашфулина Любовь Михайловна Шестёра Елена Сергеевна
Зилинская Татьяна Викторовна Конев Александр Викторович Шишулин Виктор Иванович
Киселёв Михаил Александрович Логинова Елена Юрьевна Черновалов Яков Александрович
Котляров Алексей Александрович Матвеева Светлана Геннадьевна Пауткина Наталья Сергеевна
Кулешов Александр Юрьевич Семченкова Елизавета Юрьевна Федотова Татьяна Юрьевна
Дата последнего обновления страницы 07.04.2018
Сайт создан по технологии «Конструктор сайтов e-Publish»